Uitslagen

 

Uitslagen Triathlon Goeree-Overflakkee 2017

 Uitslagen 2017

 
1 Korte Robert de 01:01:29 1eHee
2 Brouwers Olaf 01:02:02 2eHee
3 Koole Niels 01:02:46 3eHee
4 Wondergem Lous 01:03:27 4eHee
5 Tongeren Miquel van 01:03:47 5eHee
6 Bergmans Jeroen 01:04:11 6eHee
7 Vlastuin Johan 01:04:28 7eHee
8 Schrier David 01:05:26 8eHee
9 Teijn Arjen 01:06:18 9eHee
10 Schetske Jurgen 01:07:03 10eHee
11 Ridder Rens de 01:07:25 11eHee
12 Knaap Ramon vd 01:07:49 12eHee
13 Zoon Bastian 01:08:24 13eHee
14 Strien Pim van 01:08:32 14eHee
15 Krijnen Maarten 01:08:38 15eHee
16 Schipper Sjaak 01:08:43 16eHee
17 Ridder Cor de 01:09:16 17eHee
18 Dijk Matthijs van 01:09:24 18eHee
19 OudeRikmanspoel Ruben 01:09:28 19eHee
20 Joppe Leendert 01:09:32 20eHee
21 Wekken Niels van der 01:09:56 21eHee
22 Wal Bastiaan van der 01:10:24 22eHee
23 Zwijnenburg Ron 01:10:30 23eHee
24 Sloots Petra 01:10:40 1eDam
25 Mellaard Renee 01:10:46 24eHee
26 Terlouw Anne 01:10:53 25eHee
27 Groot Tom 01:10:56 26eHee
28 Benningshof Menno 01:11:07 27eHee
29 Verduijn Marten 01:11:24 28eHee
30 Mighorst Virgill 01:11:50 29eHee
31 Angevaare Dennis 01:11:58 30eHee
32 Siep Michel 01:12:03 31eHee
33 Goud Pieter 01:12:12 32eHee
34 Hoorn Jeroen van 01:12:16 33eHee
35 Franzen Marco 01:12:21 34eHee
36 Schaaf Jordi 01:12:25 35eHee
37 Koole Chantal 01:12:29 2eDam
38 Mol Anton 01:12:33 36eHee
39 Elbers Alex 01:12:38 37eHee
40 Hamburg Robin van 01:12:48 38eHee
41 Kegge Willem 01:12:58 39eHee
42 Kegge Jon 01:13:02 40eHee
43 Kuijlen Tamara 01:13:07 3eDam
44 Dongen Rijk va 01:13:13 41eHee
45 Maliepaard Ruud 01:13:17 42eHee
46 Riegman Lars 01:13:19 43eHee
47 Struijk Anthony 01:13:22 44eHee
48 Adriaanse Hanco 01:13:30 45eHee
49 Ihrman Niels 01:13:33 46eHee
50 Hardeman Gert 01:13:36 47eHee
51 Vossen Michiel van 01:13:43 48eHee
52 Jager Ted de 01:13:46 49eHee
53 Bakker Berdine 01:14:18 4eDam
54 Ridderhof Jeroen 01:14:21 50eHee
55 Snoek Karl 01:14:37 51eHee
56 Quak Jeroen 01:14:40 52eHee
57 Veringmeijer Norbert 01:14:44 53eHee
58 Vandevelde Noel 01:14:48 54eHee
59 Duuren Marcel van 01:14:53 55eHee
60 Teiwes Carst 01:14:57 56eHee
61 Kolijn Amanda 01:15:04 5eDam
62 Dam Johan van 01:15:11 57eHee
63 Donkers Marc 01:15:14 58eHee
64 Koole Adriaan 01:15:24 59eHee
65 Stee Rinus van 01:15:34 60eHee
66 Drenth Pim 01:15:39 61eHee
67 Roetman Johan 01:15:42 62eHee
68 Paul Dave 01:15:49 63eHee
69 Vroegindeweij Addie 01:15:52 64eHee
70 Hof Peter Alex 01:16:22 65eHee
71 Pee Rene de 01:16:36 66eHee
72 Bronswijk Nils 01:16:40 67eHee
73 Vos Gerard 01:16:49 68eHee
74 Oostdam Jeroen 01:16:53 69eHee
75 Haak Henk 01:16:58 70eHee
76 Dorst Corne van 01:17:18 71eHee
77 Simons Bas 01:17:21 72eHee
78 Goedhart Ruud 01:17:24 73eHee
79 Albrechts JanRobbert 01:17:41 74eHee
80 Waard Eltjo de 01:17:44 75eHee
81 Hage Henk 01:17:50 76eHee
82 Jansen Sonja 01:18:02 77eHee
83 Welle Jacob van der 01:18:18 78eHee
84 Nagtegaal Kees 01:18:27 79eHee
85 Jong Rudolf de 01:18:31 80eHee
86 Dhaene Martin 01:18:34 81eHee
87 Snoo Willem de 01:18:37 82eHee
88 Wel Marco van der 01:18:41 83eHee
89 Have Janita van der 01:18:45 6eDam
90 Jelier Martin 01:19:40 84eHee
91 Oosterhuis JanWolter 01:19:49 85eHee
92 Bosch Martin van den 01:19:58 86eHee
93 Attinger Marcus 01:20:03 87eHee
94 Humbeeck Edwin van 01:20:28 88eHee
95 Wondergem Nicole 01:20:35 7eDam
96 Groenewegen Bas 01:20:38 89eHee
97 Feenstra Sjoerd 01:20:44 90eHee
98 Kommer John 01:20:59 91eHee
99 Ouden Nikita den 01:21:07 8eDam
100 Strien Coen van 01:21:10 92eHee
101 Keuvelaar Marinus 01:21:31 93eHee
102 Jong Marcel de 01:21:36 94eHee
103 Hoek Linda 01:21:40 9eDam
104 Jong Gerben de 01:21:43 95eHee
105 Vos Annelies 01:21:47 10eDam
106 Have Martin van der 01:21:52 96eHee
107 Martens Roxane 01:22:02 11eDam
108 Kramer Michel de 01:22:10 97eHee
109 Laar Fons van 01:22:21 98eHee
110 Oskam Joop 01:22:34 99eHee
111 Franzen Jacolien 01:22:50 12eDam
112 Keulen Tim van 01:22:57 100eHee
113 Dijkman Petra 01:23:01 13eDam
114 Fontijn Ronald 01:23:07 101eHee
115 Breevaart Aart van de 01:23:28 102eHee
116 Bel Willem 01:23:33 103eHee
117 Melissant Maartje 01:23:37 14eDam
118 Noordzij Roy 01:23:41 104eHee
119 Pree Roy du 01:23:45 105eHee
120 Vette Sylvia de 01:23:57 15eDam
121 Tanis Adamo 01:24:04 106eHee
122 Oomen Gerard 01:24:16 107eHee
123 Pruijn Jeroen 01:24:26 108eHee
124 Prinsen Justin 01:24:35 109eHee
125 Troost Roger 01:25:18 110eHee
126 Calucho Javier 01:25:22 111eHee
127 Slabbekoorn Jan 01:25:25 112eHee
128 Krijgsman Gerwin 01:25:30 113eHee
129 Thijen Athy 01:25:33 16eDam
130 Bleek Eelco 01:25:50 115eHee
131 Ulfman Jeroen 01:26:07 116eHee
132 Breur Pieter-Bas 01:26:11 117eHee
133 Maliepaard Jos 01:26:22 118eHee
134 Maliepaard Milou 01:26:25 17eDam
135 Verhoek Henk 01:26:29 119eHee
136 Benningshof Chimene 01:26:32 18eDam
137 Bosch Erwin van den 01:26:48 120eHee
138 Zwijnenburg Ben 01:27:11 121eHee
139 Rikers Pascal 01:27:21 122eHee
140 Damme Eva van 01:27:45 19eDam
141 Kriek Bernard 01:28:43 123eHee
142 Bal Piet 01:28:50 124eHee
143 Paasse Arjen 01:29:06 125eHee
144 Kriek Bianca 01:29:12 20eDam
145 Visser Bart 01:29:16 126eHee
146 Waal Franco de 01:29:19 127eHee
147 Lange Jeroen de 01:29:26 128eHee
148 Vroegindewey Dennis 01:29:32 129eHee
149 Driel Sylvia van 01:29:36 21eDam
150 Verbist Els 01:29:56 22eDam
151 Bogaerds Harry 01:30:05 130eHee
152 Stee Rens van 01:30:16 131eHee
153 Middelbos Lotte 01:30:26 23eDam
154 Simons Charlotte 01:30:30 24eDam
155 Kroos Erwin 01:30:53 132eHee
156 Zorge Elize 01:30:57 25eDam
157 Jong Lesley de 01:30:59 133eHee
158 Simons Stephanie 01:31:03 26eDam
159 Noordeloos Patty 01:31:13 27eDam
160 Joustra Annet 01:31:40 28eDam
161 Wingerden Bellatrix 01:31:48 29eDam
162 Pree Johan du 01:31:57 134eHee
163 Ros Sharleena 01:32:09 30eDam
164 Jonge Sabina de 01:32:20 31eDam
165 Witte Ilvia 01:32:23 32eDam
166 Brobbel Arend 01:32:34 135eHee
167 Veer Martin van der 01:32:42 136eHee
168 Klundert Gerda van de 01:33:08 33eDam
169 Hoek Emilie 01:33:17 34eDam
170 Stoep Jolanda van der 01:33:23 35eDam
171 Nisita Renato 01:33:29 137eHee
172 Gijzen Reina 01:33:43 36eDam
173 Berg Rob van den 01:34:55 138eHee
174 Poortvliet Louise 01:35:23 37eDam
175 Winkels Peter 01:35:31 139eHee
176 Haan Wilco de 01:36:03 140eHee
177 Wal Anneke van der 01:36:11 38eDam
178 Legemate Kees 01:38:31 141eHee
179 Slock Steven 01:38:52 142eHee
180 Hooven Susanne van 01:39:16 39eDam
181 Wagemaker Jessica 01:39:38 40eDam
182 Bakker Daphne 01:39:44 41eDam
183 Groenendijk Tirsa 01:40:01 42eDam
184 Eerzamen Willy den 01:40:09 143eHee
185 Doel Bianca van den 01:40:12 43eDam
186 Lauwers Janet 01:40:15 44eDam
187 Schouten Sven 01:40:25 143eHee
188 Steinbrecher Wil 01:40:37 45eDam
189 Hoop Margriet de 01:42:14 144eHee
190 Gerlofsma Albert 01:42:19 145eHee
191 Troost Gaby 01:43:46 46eDam
192 Tolman Ruurd 01:43:53 146eHee
193 Appel Janneke 01:45:08 47eDam
194 Zuidgeest Anne-Marie 01:47:06 48eDam
195 Brinkman Annemarie 01:47:56 49eDam
196 Vlette Lianne 01:49:28 50eDam
197 Bakker Fiona 01:49:31 51eDam
198 Haan Loes de 01:49:46 52eDam
199 Spaan Leonie van der 01:53:30 53eDam